Kolo | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek | Zápis |
---|
1 | Republika "B" | Orel Mramotice "C" | 9:19:1Mikulič Zdeněk - Alexa Radek | 3 - 0 | Mikulič Zdeněk - Hlávka Michal | 3 - 0 | Mikulič Zdeněk - Ležák Stanislav | 3 - 0 | Palatka Stanislav (1963) - Alexa Radek | 3 - 0 | Palatka Stanislav (1963) - Hlávka Michal | 3 - 0 | Palatka Stanislav (1963) - Ležák Stanislav | 3 - 0 | Petlák Josef (1948) - Alexa Radek | 2 - 3 | Petlák Josef (1948) - Hlávka Michal | 3 - 0 | Petlák Josef (1948) - Ležák Stanislav | 3 - 1 | Mikulič Zdeněk/Palatka Stanislav (1963) - Alexa Radek/Ležák Stanislav | 3 - 2 |
| |
2 | Republika "B" | Althans Milíčovice "B" | 7:37:3Drozd Pavel - Auer Mirek | 0 - 3 | Drozd Pavel - Molík Miloš | 0 - 3 | Drozd Pavel - Zejda Jiří (1969) | 3 - 0 | Mikulič Zdeněk - Molík Miloš | 1 - 3 | Mikulič Zdeněk - Svoboda Jiří | 3 - 0 | Mikulič Zdeněk - Zejda Jiří (1969) | 3 - 0 | Petlák Josef (1948) - Molík Miloš | 3 - 0 | Petlák Josef (1948) - Svoboda Jiří | 3 - 0 | Petlák Josef (1948) - Zejda Jiří (1969) | 3 - 1 | Petlák Josef (1948)/Mikulič Zdeněk - Auer Mirek/Auer Mirek | 3 - 0 |
| |
3 | Republika "B" | KaEsTe Hnízdo "A" | 6:46:4Drozd Pavel - Šimko Antonín | 3 - 0 | Drozd Pavel - Vybíral Zdeněk | 3 - 1 | Mikulič Zdeněk - Schöner Václav | 1 - 3 | Mikulič Zdeněk - Šimko Antonín | 3 - 0 | Mikulič Zdeněk - Vybíral Zdeněk | 3 - 0 | Palatka Stanislav (1963) - Meister Jakub | 3 - 0 | Palatka Stanislav (1963) - Schöner Václav | 0 - 3 | Palatka Stanislav (1963) - Šimko Antonín | 3 - 2 | Petlák Josef (1948) - Schöner Václav | 0 - 3 | Mikulič Zdeněk/Petlák Josef (1948) - Schöner Václav/Vybíral Zdeněk | 1 - 3 |
| |
5 | Republika "B" | Nebytovka | 10:010:0Drozd Pavel - Luža Jaroslav | 3 - 0 | Mikulič Zdeněk - Horák Stanislav (1966) | 3 - 0 | Mikulič Zdeněk - Luža Jaroslav | 3 - 0 | Mikulič Zdeněk - Vyhnálek Roman | 3 - 0 | Palatka Stanislav (1963) - Horák Stanislav (1966) | 3 - 0 | Palatka Stanislav (1963) - Luža Jaroslav | 3 - 0 | Palatka Stanislav (1963) - Vyhnálek Roman | 3 - 0 | Petlák Josef (1948) - Horák Stanislav (1966) | 3 - 0 | Petlák Josef (1948) - Vyhnálek Roman | 3 - 0 | Drozd Pavel/Palatka Stanislav (1963) - Horák Stanislav (1966)/Luža Jaroslav | 3 - 0 |
| |
6 | Republika "B" | OSŽ Znojmo "C" | 2:82:8Drozd Pavel - Koc František (1978) | 0 - 3 | Drozd Pavel - Zahradník Tomáš Jr. | 3 - 2 | Mikulič Zdeněk - Koc František (1978) | 0 - 3 | Mikulič Zdeněk - Laitner Tomáš | 0 - 3 | Mikulič Zdeněk - Zahradník Tomáš Jr. | 3 - 2 | Palatka Stanislav (1963) - Koc František (1978) | 2 - 3 | Palatka Stanislav (1963) - Laitner Tomáš | 1 - 3 | Palatka Stanislav (1963) - Zahradník Tomáš Jr. | 2 - 3 | Petlák Josef (1948) - Laitner Tomáš | 0 - 3 | Palatka Stanislav (1963)/Petlák Josef (1948) - Laitner Tomáš/Zahradník Tomáš Jr. | 2 - 3 |
| |
7 | Republika "B" | STK Lukov | 7:37:3Drozd Pavel - Bihári Petr (1975) | 2 - 3 | Mikulič Zdeněk - Bihári Petr (1975) | 3 - 0 | Mikulič Zdeněk - Pexa Jan | 3 - 1 | Mikulič Zdeněk - Rezek Eduard | 3 - 1 | Palatka Stanislav (1963) - Bihári Petr (1975) | 3 - 1 | Palatka Stanislav (1963) - Kotlán Jiří | 3 - 0 | Palatka Stanislav (1963) - Pexa Jan | 2 - 3 | Petlák Josef (1948) - Pexa Jan | 3 - 1 | Petlák Josef (1948) - Rezek Eduard | 3 - 2 | Drozd Pavel/Palatka Stanislav (1963) - Bihári Petr (1975)/Pexa Jan | 2 - 3 |
| |
8 | Republika "B" | Pinec Břežany | 5:55:5Drozd Pavel - Gambas Pavel | 1 - 3 | Drozd Pavel - Musil Zdeněk | 1 - 3 | Drozd Pavel - Rosenberg Marián | 3 - 0 | Mikulič Zdeněk - Gambas Pavel | 0 - 3 | Mikulič Zdeněk - Musil Zdeněk | 3 - 2 | Mikulič Zdeněk - Rosenberg Marián | 3 - 0 | Palatka Stanislav (1963) - Gambas Pavel | 1 - 3 | Palatka Stanislav (1963) - Musil Zdeněk | 3 - 2 | Palatka Stanislav (1963) - Rosenberg Marián | 3 - 0 | Drozd Pavel/Palatka Stanislav (1963) - Gambas Pavel/Musil Zdeněk | 2 - 3 |
| |
9 | Republika "B" | Pivnice U Bárta "C" | 10:010:0Drozd Pavel - Rothschedl Alois | 3 - 0 | Mikulič Zdeněk - Babínek Stanislav | 3 - 0 | Mikulič Zdeněk - Rothschedl Alois | 3 - 0 | Mikulič Zdeněk - Šlapal Pavel | 3 - 0 | Palatka Stanislav (1963) - Babínek Stanislav | 3 - 0 | Palatka Stanislav (1963) - Klouda Karel | 3 - 0 | Palatka Stanislav (1963) - Rothschedl Alois | 3 - 1 | Petlák Josef (1948) - Babínek Stanislav | 3 - 0 | Petlák Josef (1948) - Klouda Karel | 3 - 0 | Drozd Pavel/Palatka Stanislav (1963) - Šlapal Pavel/Rothschedl Alois | 3 - 1 |
| |
10 | Republika "B" | Kohouti Mackovice "B" | 8:28:2Drozd Pavel - Bradáč Patrik | 2 - 3 | Drozd Pavel - Vávra Jiří | 3 - 0 | Mikulič Zdeněk - Bradáč Patrik | 3 - 0 | Mikulič Zdeněk - Vávra Jiří | 3 - 0 | Mikulič Zdeněk - Vávra Marian | 3 - 2 | Palatka Stanislav (1963) - Bradáč Patrik | 3 - 0 | Palatka Stanislav (1963) - Vávra Karel (1961) | 3 - 0 | Palatka Stanislav (1963) - Vávra Marian | 3 - 1 | Petlák Josef (1948) - Vávra Marian | 2 - 3 | Palatka Stanislav (1963)/Petlák Josef (1948) - Vávra Karel (1961)/Vávra Jiří | 3 - 0 |
| |
11 | Republika "B" | WSPK Znojmo | 9:19:1Drozd Pavel - Hanzalová Marta | 2 - 3 | Drozd Pavel - Klapica Antonín | 3 - 2 | Drozd Pavel - Paranič Jiří | 3 - 1 | Mikulič Zdeněk - Hanzalová Marta | 3 - 1 | Mikulič Zdeněk - Klapica Antonín | 3 - 0 | Mikulič Zdeněk - Paranič Jiří | 3 - 0 | Palatka Stanislav (1963) - Hanzalová Marta | 3 - 0 | Palatka Stanislav (1963) - Klapica Antonín | 3 - 0 | Palatka Stanislav (1963) - Paranič Jiří | 3 - 0 | Drozd Pavel/Palatka Stanislav (1963) - Hanzalová Marta /Suchomel Pavel | 3 - 0 |
| |
12 | Republika "B" | Orel Mramotice "C" | 10:010:0Drozd Pavel - Bodanský Lukáš | 3 - 0 | Mikulič Zdeněk - Alexa Radek | 3 - 0 | Mikulič Zdeněk - Ležák Stanislav | 3 - 1 | Palatka Stanislav (1963) - Alexa Radek | 3 - 2 | Palatka Stanislav (1963) - Bodanský Lukáš | 3 - 0 | Palatka Stanislav (1963) - Ležák Stanislav | 3 - 0 | Petlák Josef (1948) - Alexa Radek | 3 - 0 | Petlák Josef (1948) - Bodanský Lukáš | 3 - 0 | Petlák Josef (1948) - Ležák Stanislav | 3 - 1 | Palatka Stanislav (1963)/Drozd Pavel - Bodanský Lukáš/Alexa Radek | 3 - 2 |
| |
13 | Republika "B" | Althans Milíčovice "B" | 8:28:2Drozd Pavel - Auer Mirek | 0 - 3 | Drozd Pavel - Molík Miloš | 2 - 3 | Drozd Pavel - Svoboda Jiří | 3 - 0 | Mikulič Zdeněk - Svoboda Jiří | 3 - 0 | Mikulič Zdeněk - Zejda Jiří (1969) | 3 - 0 | Palatka Stanislav (1963) - Molík Miloš | 3 - 0 | Palatka Stanislav (1963) - Svoboda Jiří | 3 - 0 | Palatka Stanislav (1963) - Zejda Jiří (1969) | 3 - 0 | Petlák Josef (1948) - Molík Miloš | 3 - 0 | Palatka Stanislav (1963)/Petlák Josef (1948) - Molík Miloš/Svoboda Jiří | 3 - 2 |
| |
14 | Republika "B" | KaEsTe Hnízdo "A" | 5:55:5Mikulič Zdeněk - Schöner Václav | 0 - 3 | Mikulič Zdeněk - Šimko Antonín | 0 - 3 | Mikulič Zdeněk - Vybíral Zdeněk | 3 - 1 | Palatka Stanislav (1963) - Schöner Václav | 1 - 3 | Palatka Stanislav (1963) - Smutný Milan | 3 - 0 | Palatka Stanislav (1963) - Šimko Antonín | 3 - 0 | Petlák Josef (1948) - Schöner Václav | 0 - 3 | Petlák Josef (1948) - Šimko Antonín | 3 - 2 | Petlák Josef (1948) - Vybíral Zdeněk | 3 - 0 | Palatka Stanislav (1963)/Mikulič Zdeněk - Schöner Václav/Vybíral Zdeněk | 1 - 3 |
| |
16 | Republika "B" | Nebytovka | 9:19:1Drozd Pavel - Vyhnálek Roman | 3 - 0 | Mikulič Zdeněk - Horák Stanislav (1966) | 3 - 0 | Mikulič Zdeněk - Luža Jaroslav | 3 - 0 | Mikulič Zdeněk - Vyhnálek Roman | 3 - 0 | Palatka Stanislav (1963) - Horák Stanislav (1966) | 2 - 3 | Palatka Stanislav (1963) - Luža Jaroslav | 3 - 0 | Palatka Stanislav (1963) - Vyhnálek Roman | 3 - 0 | Petlák Josef (1948) - Horák Stanislav (1966) | 3 - 2 | Petlák Josef (1948) - Luža Jaroslav | 3 - 0 | Drozd Pavel/Palatka Stanislav (1963) - Horák Stanislav (1966)/Luža Jaroslav | 3 - 0 |
| |
17 | Republika "B" | OSŽ Znojmo "C" | 9:19:1Mikulič Zdeněk - Anderle Evžen | 3 - 2 | Mikulič Zdeněk - Pikart Petr | 3 - 2 | Mikulič Zdeněk - Zahradník Tomáš Jr. | 3 - 0 | Palatka Stanislav (1963) - Anderle Evžen | 3 - 0 | Palatka Stanislav (1963) - Pikart Petr | 2 - 3 | Palatka Stanislav (1963) - Zahradník Tomáš Jr. | 3 - 1 | Petlák Josef (1948) - Anderle Evžen | 3 - 1 | Petlák Josef (1948) - Pikart Petr | 3 - 0 | Petlák Josef (1948) - Zahradník Tomáš Jr. | 3 - 0 | Drozd Pavel/Palatka Stanislav (1963) - Anderle Evžen/Pikart Petr | 3 - 0 |
| |
18 | Republika "B" | STK Lukov | 7:37:3Drozd Pavel - Pexa Jan | 0 - 3 | Mikulič Zdeněk - Bihári Petr (1975) | 3 - 2 | Mikulič Zdeněk - Pexa Jan | 3 - 2 | Mikulič Zdeněk - Rezek Eduard | 3 - 0 | Palatka Stanislav (1963) - Bihári Petr (1975) | 2 - 3 | Palatka Stanislav (1963) - Pexa Jan | 3 - 1 | Palatka Stanislav (1963) - Rezek Eduard | 3 - 2 | Petlák Josef (1948) - Bihári Petr (1975) | 3 - 0 | Petlák Josef (1948) - Rezek Eduard | 3 - 1 | Drozd Pavel/Palatka Stanislav (1963) - Bihári Petr (1975)/Pexa Jan | 0 - 3 |
| |
19 | Republika "B" | Pinec Břežany | 5:55:5Mikulič Zdeněk - Gambas Pavel | 3 - 1 | Mikulič Zdeněk - Musil Zdeněk | 3 - 1 | Mikulič Zdeněk - Rosenberg Marián | 2 - 3 | Palatka Stanislav (1963) - Gambas Pavel | 1 - 3 | Palatka Stanislav (1963) - Musil Zdeněk | 3 - 1 | Palatka Stanislav (1963) - Rosenberg Marián | 3 - 1 | Petlák Josef (1948) - Gambas Pavel | 0 - 3 | Petlák Josef (1948) - Musil Zdeněk | 3 - 2 | Petlák Josef (1948) - Rosenberg Marián | 2 - 3 | Mikulič Zdeněk/Palatka Stanislav (1963) - Gambas Pavel/Musil Zdeněk | 2 - 3 |
| |
20 | Republika "B" | Pivnice U Bárta "C" | 8:28:2Drozd Pavel - Klouda Karel | 3 - 0 | Drozd Pavel - Rothschedl Alois | 1 - 3 | Drozd Pavel - Šlapal Pavel | 3 - 1 | Mikulič Zdeněk - Klouda Karel | 3 - 0 | Mikulič Zdeněk - Rothschedl Alois | 3 - 1 | Mikulič Zdeněk - Šlapal Pavel | 3 - 1 | Palatka Stanislav (1963) - Klouda Karel | 3 - 0 | Palatka Stanislav (1963) - Rothschedl Alois | 3 - 2 | Palatka Stanislav (1963) - Šlapal Pavel | 3 - 1 | Palatka Stanislav (1963)/Drozd Pavel - Šlapal Pavel/Rothschedl Alois | 1 - 3 |
| |
21 | Republika "B" | Kohouti Mackovice "B" | 6:46:4Drozd Pavel - Bradáč Josef | 1 - 3 | Mikulič Zdeněk - Bradáč Josef | 0 - 3 | Mikulič Zdeněk - Bradáč Patrik | 3 - 0 | Mikulič Zdeněk - Vávra Jiří | 3 - 1 | Palatka Stanislav (1963) - Bradáč Josef | 3 - 0 | Palatka Stanislav (1963) - Bradáč Patrik | 3 - 2 | Palatka Stanislav (1963) - Vávra Karel (1961) | 3 - 0 | Petlák Josef (1948) - Bradáč Patrik | 1 - 3 | Petlák Josef (1948) - Vávra Jiří | 1 - 3 | Drozd Pavel/Palatka Stanislav (1963) - Bradáč Josef/Bradáč Patrik | 3 - 1 |
| |
22 | Republika "B" | WSPK Znojmo | 10:010:0Drozd Pavel - Hanzalová Marta | 3 - 0 | Drozd Pavel - Paranič Jiří | 3 - 0 | Drozd Pavel - Suchomel Pavel | 3 - 0 | Palatka Stanislav (1963) - Hanzalová Marta | 3 - 0 | Palatka Stanislav (1963) - Paranič Jiří | 3 - 0 | Palatka Stanislav (1963) - Suchomel Pavel | 3 - 0 | Petlák Josef (1948) - Hanzalová Marta | 3 - 0 | Petlák Josef (1948) - Paranič Jiří | 3 - 2 | Petlák Josef (1948) - Suchomel Pavel | 3 - 0 | Drozd Pavel/Palatka Stanislav (1963) - Paranič Jiří/Hanzalová Marta | 3 - 0 |
| |