Kolo | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek | Zápis |
---|
2 | OSŽ Znojmo "C" | Nebytovka | 10:010:0 | |
3 | OSŽ Znojmo "C" | Pivnice U Bárta "C" | 7:37:3Koc František (1978) - Klouda Karel | 3 - 0 | Koc František (1978) - Rothschedl Alois | 3 - 0 | Koc František (1978) - Šlapal Pavel | 3 - 1 | Laitner Tomáš - Klouda Karel | 3 - 0 | Laitner Tomáš - Rothschedl Alois | 3 - 2 | Laitner Tomáš - Šlapal Pavel | 3 - 0 | Šoba Martin - Klouda Karel | 1 - 3 | Šoba Martin - Rothschedl Alois | 0 - 3 | Šoba Martin - Šlapal Pavel | 2 - 3 | Šoba Martin/Laitner Tomáš - Rothschedl Alois/Klouda Karel | 3 - 2 |
| |
4 | OSŽ Znojmo "C" | STK Lukov | 6:46:4Anderle Evžen - Bihári Petr (1975) | 1 - 3 | Anderle Evžen - Pexa Jan | 3 - 2 | Anderle Evžen - Rezek Eduard | 2 - 3 | Laitner Tomáš - Bihári Petr (1975) | 3 - 0 | Laitner Tomáš - Pexa Jan | 1 - 3 | Laitner Tomáš - Rezek Eduard | 3 - 0 | Zahradník Tomáš Jr. - Bihári Petr (1975) | 3 - 1 | Zahradník Tomáš Jr. - Pexa Jan | 3 - 1 | Zahradník Tomáš Jr. - Rezek Eduard | 1 - 3 | Zahradník Tomáš Jr./Laitner Tomáš - Pexa Jan/Bihári Petr (1975) | 3 - 2 |
| |
5 | OSŽ Znojmo "C" | Pinec Břežany | 5:55:5Anderle Evžen - Gambas Pavel | 0 - 3 | Anderle Evžen - Musil Zdeněk | 1 - 3 | Anderle Evžen - Rosenberg Marián | 3 - 0 | Koc František (1978) - Gambas Pavel | 3 - 0 | Koc František (1978) - Musil Zdeněk | 1 - 3 | Koc František (1978) - Rosenberg Marián | 3 - 0 | Laitner Tomáš - Gambas Pavel | 1 - 3 | Laitner Tomáš - Musil Zdeněk | 3 - 2 | Laitner Tomáš - Rosenberg Marián | 3 - 1 | Koc František (1978)/Laitner Tomáš - Musil Zdeněk/Gambas Pavel | 0 - 3 |
| |
6 | OSŽ Znojmo "C" | Republika "B" | 8:28:2Koc František (1978) - Drozd Pavel | 3 - 0 | Koc František (1978) - Mikulič Zdeněk | 3 - 0 | Koc František (1978) - Palatka Stanislav (1963) | 3 - 2 | Laitner Tomáš - Mikulič Zdeněk | 3 - 0 | Laitner Tomáš - Palatka Stanislav (1963) | 3 - 1 | Laitner Tomáš - Petlák Josef (1948) | 3 - 0 | Zahradník Tomáš Jr. - Drozd Pavel | 2 - 3 | Zahradník Tomáš Jr. - Mikulič Zdeněk | 2 - 3 | Zahradník Tomáš Jr. - Palatka Stanislav (1963) | 3 - 2 | Laitner Tomáš/Zahradník Tomáš Jr. - Palatka Stanislav (1963)/Petlák Josef (1948) | 3 - 2 |
| |
7 | OSŽ Znojmo "C" | Kohouti Mackovice "B" | 5:55:5Koc František (1978) - Bradáč Josef | 3 - 1 | Koc František (1978) - Bradáč Patrik | 3 - 2 | Koc František (1978) - Vávra Marian | 3 - 2 | Laitner Tomáš - Bradáč Josef | 0 - 3 | Laitner Tomáš - Bradáč Patrik | 3 - 0 | Laitner Tomáš - Vávra Marian | 0 - 3 | Zahradník Tomáš Jr. - Bradáč Josef | 2 - 3 | Zahradník Tomáš Jr. - Bradáč Patrik | 3 - 1 | Zahradník Tomáš Jr. - Vávra Marian | 0 - 3 | Laitner Tomáš/Zahradník Tomáš Jr. - Bradáč Patrik/Vávra Marian | 2 - 3 |
| |
8 | OSŽ Znojmo "C" | WSPK Znojmo | 8:28:2Anderle Evžen - Klapica Antonín | 1 - 3 | Anderle Evžen - Paranič Jiří | 3 - 0 | Anderle Evžen - Wimmer Antonín | 2 - 3 | Laitner Tomáš - Klapica Antonín | 3 - 2 | Laitner Tomáš - Paranič Jiří | 3 - 2 | Laitner Tomáš - Wimmer Antonín | 3 - 2 | Zahradník Tomáš Jr. - Klapica Antonín | 3 - 2 | Zahradník Tomáš Jr. - Paranič Jiří | 3 - 2 | Zahradník Tomáš Jr. - Wimmer Antonín | 3 - 2 | Zahradník Tomáš Jr./Laitner Tomáš - Wimmer Antonín/Paranič Jiří | 3 - 0 |
| |
9 | OSŽ Znojmo "C" | Orel Mramotice "C" | 7:37:3Anderle Evžen - Alexa Radek | 1 - 3 | Anderle Evžen - Bodanský Lukáš | 3 - 1 | Anderle Evžen - Kratochvíl Otto | 2 - 3 | Laitner Tomáš - Alexa Radek | 3 - 2 | Laitner Tomáš - Bodanský Lukáš | 3 - 2 | Laitner Tomáš - Kratochvíl Otto | 3 - 1 | Zahradník Tomáš Jr. - Alexa Radek | 3 - 0 | Zahradník Tomáš Jr. - Bodanský Lukáš | 3 - 2 | Zahradník Tomáš Jr. - Kratochvíl Otto | 3 - 1 | Zahradník Tomáš Jr./Laitner Tomáš - Bodanský Lukáš/Alexa Radek | 0 - 3 |
| |
10 | OSŽ Znojmo "C" | Althans Milíčovice "B" | 8:28:2Anderle Evžen - Auer Mirek | 0 - 3 | Koc František (1978) - Molík Miloš | 3 - 0 | Koc František (1978) - Svoboda Jiří | 3 - 0 | Laitner Tomáš - Auer Mirek | 2 - 3 | Laitner Tomáš - Molík Miloš | 3 - 1 | Laitner Tomáš - Svoboda Jiří | 3 - 0 | Zahradník Tomáš Jr. - Auer Mirek | 3 - 1 | Zahradník Tomáš Jr. - Molík Miloš | 3 - 0 | Zahradník Tomáš Jr. - Svoboda Jiří | 3 - 1 | Zahradník Tomáš Jr./Anderle Evžen - Svoboda Jiří/Molík Miloš | 3 - 0 |
| |
11 | OSŽ Znojmo "C" | KaEsTe Hnízdo "A" | 1:91:9Koc František (1978) - Schöner Václav | 0 - 3 | Koc František (1978) - Smutný Milan | 3 - 2 | Koc František (1978) - Šimko Antonín | 0 - 3 | Laitner Tomáš - Schöner Václav | 0 - 3 | Laitner Tomáš - Šimko Antonín | 0 - 3 | Laitner Tomáš - Vybíral Zdeněk | 2 - 3 | Zahradník Tomáš Jr. - Schöner Václav | 0 - 3 | Zahradník Tomáš Jr. - Šimko Antonín | 2 - 3 | Zahradník Tomáš Jr. - Vybíral Zdeněk | 0 - 3 | Koc František (1978)/Zahradník Tomáš Jr. - Schöner Václav/Šimko Antonín | 1 - 3 |
| |
13 | OSŽ Znojmo "C" | Nebytovka | 10:010:0Koc František (1978) - Horák Stanislav (1966) | 3 - 1 | Koc František (1978) - Luža Jaroslav | 3 - 0 | Koc František (1978) - Říha Václav | 3 - 0 | Laitner Tomáš - Horák Stanislav (1966) | 3 - 0 | Laitner Tomáš - Luža Jaroslav | 3 - 0 | Laitner Tomáš - Říha Václav | 3 - 0 | Pikart Petr - Horák Stanislav (1966) | 3 - 1 | Pikart Petr - Luža Jaroslav | 3 - 1 | Pikart Petr - Říha Václav | 3 - 1 | Laitner Tomáš/Pikart Petr - Horák Stanislav (1966)/Luža Jaroslav | 3 - 1 |
| |
14 | OSŽ Znojmo "C" | Pivnice U Bárta "C" | 8:28:2Anderle Evžen - Babínek Stanislav | 3 - 0 | Anderle Evžen - Rothschedl Alois | 3 - 2 | Anderle Evžen - Šlapal Pavel | 3 - 1 | Laitner Tomáš - Babínek Stanislav | 3 - 1 | Laitner Tomáš - Rothschedl Alois | 3 - 2 | Laitner Tomáš - Šlapal Pavel | 3 - 0 | Pikart Petr - Babínek Stanislav | 3 - 0 | Pikart Petr - Rothschedl Alois | 2 - 3 | Pikart Petr - Šlapal Pavel | 3 - 2 | Anderle Evžen/Pikart Petr - Šlapal Pavel/Rothschedl Alois | 2 - 3 |
| |
15 | OSŽ Znojmo "C" | STK Lukov | 4:64:6Koc František (1978) - Bihári Petr (1975) | 2 - 3 | Koc František (1978) - Pexa Jan | 3 - 0 | Koc František (1978) - Rezek Eduard | 3 - 0 | Laitner Tomáš - Bihári Petr (1975) | 2 - 3 | Laitner Tomáš - Pexa Jan | 2 - 3 | Laitner Tomáš - Rezek Eduard | 1 - 3 | Pikart Petr - Bihári Petr (1975) | 3 - 2 | Pikart Petr - Kotlán Jiří | 3 - 1 | Pikart Petr - Pexa Jan | 1 - 3 | Pikart Petr/Laitner Tomáš - Bihári Petr (1975)/Pexa Jan | 0 - 3 |
| |
16 | OSŽ Znojmo "C" | Pinec Břežany | 2:82:8Anderle Evžen - Gambas Pavel | 0 - 3 | Anderle Evžen - Musil Zdeněk | 1 - 3 | Anderle Evžen - Rosenberg Marián | 0 - 3 | Laitner Tomáš - Gambas Pavel | 1 - 3 | Laitner Tomáš - Musil Zdeněk | 1 - 3 | Laitner Tomáš - Rosenberg Marián | 2 - 3 | Pikart Petr - Gambas Pavel | 2 - 3 | Pikart Petr - Musil Zdeněk | 3 - 0 | Pikart Petr - Rosenberg Marián | 3 - 2 | Pikart Petr/Anderle Evžen - Gambas Pavel/Musil Zdeněk | 1 - 3 |
| |
17 | OSŽ Znojmo "C" | Republika "B" | 1:91:9Anderle Evžen - Mikulič Zdeněk | 2 - 3 | Anderle Evžen - Palatka Stanislav (1963) | 0 - 3 | Anderle Evžen - Petlák Josef (1948) | 1 - 3 | Pikart Petr - Mikulič Zdeněk | 2 - 3 | Pikart Petr - Palatka Stanislav (1963) | 3 - 2 | Pikart Petr - Petlák Josef (1948) | 0 - 3 | Zahradník Tomáš Jr. - Mikulič Zdeněk | 0 - 3 | Zahradník Tomáš Jr. - Palatka Stanislav (1963) | 1 - 3 | Zahradník Tomáš Jr. - Petlák Josef (1948) | 0 - 3 | Anderle Evžen/Pikart Petr - Drozd Pavel/Palatka Stanislav (1963) | 0 - 3 |
| |
18 | OSŽ Znojmo "C" | Kohouti Mackovice "B" | 7:37:3Koc František (1978) - Bradáč Josef | 3 - 0 | Koc František (1978) - Bradáč Patrik | 3 - 0 | Koc František (1978) - Vávra Karel (1961) | 0 - 3 | Laitner Tomáš - Bradáč Josef | 1 - 3 | Laitner Tomáš - Bradáč Patrik | 3 - 0 | Laitner Tomáš - Vávra Karel (1961) | 3 - 1 | Pikart Petr - Bradáč Josef | 1 - 3 | Pikart Petr - Bradáč Patrik | 3 - 2 | Pikart Petr - Vávra Karel (1961) | 3 - 0 | Pikart Petr/Laitner Tomáš - Bradáč Josef/Vávra Karel (1961) | 3 - 0 |
| |
19 | OSŽ Znojmo "C" | WSPK Znojmo | 8:28:2Anderle Evžen - Hanzalová Marta | 2 - 3 | Anderle Evžen - Paranič Jiří | 3 - 1 | Anderle Evžen - Suchomel Pavel | 3 - 0 | Koc František (1978) - Hanzalová Marta | 3 - 1 | Koc František (1978) - Paranič Jiří | 3 - 1 | Koc František (1978) - Suchomel Pavel | 3 - 0 | Pikart Petr - Hanzalová Marta | 2 - 3 | Pikart Petr - Paranič Jiří | 3 - 2 | Pikart Petr - Suchomel Pavel | 3 - 0 | Anderle Evžen/Anderle Evžen - Paranič Jiří/Suchomel Pavel | 3 - 1 |
| |
20 | OSŽ Znojmo "C" | Orel Mramotice "C" | 7:37:3Koc František (1978) - Alexa Radek | 3 - 1 | Koc František (1978) - Bodanský Lukáš | 3 - 2 | Koc František (1978) - Kratochvíl Otto | 3 - 0 | Šoba Martin - Alexa Radek | 1 - 3 | Šoba Martin - Bodanský Lukáš | 0 - 3 | Šoba Martin - Kratochvíl Otto | 0 - 3 | Zahradník Tomáš Jr. - Alexa Radek | 3 - 1 | Zahradník Tomáš Jr. - Bodanský Lukáš | 3 - 0 | Zahradník Tomáš Jr. - Kratochvíl Otto | 3 - 2 | Koc František (1978)/Zahradník Tomáš Jr. - Bodanský Lukáš/Alexa Radek | 3 - 2 |
| |
21 | OSŽ Znojmo "C" | Althans Milíčovice "B" | 4:64:6Anderle Evžen - Auer Mirek | 0 - 3 | Anderle Evžen - Molík Miloš | 3 - 1 | Anderle Evžen - Zejda Jiří (1969) | 1 - 3 | Koc František (1978) - Auer Mirek | 2 - 3 | Koc František (1978) - Molík Miloš | 3 - 2 | Koc František (1978) - Zejda Jiří (1969) | 3 - 0 | Šoba Martin - Molík Miloš | 0 - 3 | Šoba Martin - Svoboda Jiří | 2 - 3 | Šoba Martin - Zejda Jiří (1969) | 1 - 3 | Anderle Evžen/Anderle Evžen - Svoboda Jiří/Molík Miloš | 3 - 0 |
| |
22 | OSŽ Znojmo "C" | KaEsTe Hnízdo "A" | 3:73:7Anderle Evžen - Schöner Václav | 0 - 3 | Anderle Evžen - Smutný Milan | 0 - 3 | Anderle Evžen - Vybíral Zdeněk | 2 - 3 | Koc František (1978) - Schöner Václav | 0 - 3 | Koc František (1978) - Smutný Milan | 3 - 1 | Koc František (1978) - Vybíral Zdeněk | 3 - 0 | Pikart Petr - Schöner Václav | 1 - 3 | Pikart Petr - Smutný Milan | 1 - 3 | Pikart Petr - Vybíral Zdeněk | 3 - 0 | Anderle Evžen/Koc František (1978) - Vybíral Zdeněk/Schöner Václav | 1 - 3 |
| |