Kolo | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek | Zápis |
---|
1 | WSPK Znojmo | Kohouti Mackovice "B" | 4:64:6Klapica Antonín - Bradáč Josef | 2 - 3 | Klapica Antonín - Bradáč Patrik | 0 - 3 | Klapica Antonín - Vávra Karel (1961) | 3 - 0 | Paranič Jiří - Bradáč Josef | 0 - 3 | Paranič Jiří - Bradáč Patrik | 0 - 3 | Paranič Jiří - Vávra Karel (1961) | 3 - 0 | Wimmer Antonín - Bradáč Josef | 2 - 3 | Wimmer Antonín - Bradáč Patrik | 1 - 3 | Wimmer Antonín - Vávra Karel (1961) | 3 - 0 | Paranič Jiří/Wimmer Antonín - Fic Daniel/Vávra Jiří | 3 - 0 |
| |
2 | WSPK Znojmo | Pivnice U Bárta "C" | 8:28:2Klapica Antonín - Klouda Karel | 3 - 0 | Klapica Antonín - Rothschedl Alois | 3 - 2 | Klapica Antonín - Šlapal Pavel | 3 - 1 | Paranič Jiří - Klouda Karel | 3 - 1 | Paranič Jiří - Rothschedl Alois | 0 - 3 | Paranič Jiří - Šlapal Pavel | 3 - 0 | Wimmer Antonín - Klouda Karel | 3 - 1 | Wimmer Antonín - Rothschedl Alois | 3 - 1 | Wimmer Antonín - Šlapal Pavel | 3 - 2 | Wimmer Antonín/Paranič Jiří - Rothschedl Alois/Šlapal Pavel | 1 - 3 |
| |
3 | WSPK Znojmo | Orel Mramotice "C" | 5:55:5Klapica Antonín - Alexa Radek | 1 - 3 | Klapica Antonín - Hlávka Michal | 3 - 0 | Klapica Antonín - Ležák Stanislav | 1 - 3 | Paranič Jiří - Alexa Radek | 3 - 0 | Paranič Jiří - Hlávka Michal | 3 - 2 | Paranič Jiří - Ležák Stanislav | 0 - 3 | Wimmer Antonín - Alexa Radek | 2 - 3 | Wimmer Antonín - Hlávka Michal | 3 - 2 | Wimmer Antonín - Ležák Stanislav | 3 - 0 | Paranič Jiří/Wimmer Antonín - Alexa Radek/Ležák Stanislav | 0 - 3 |
| |
4 | WSPK Znojmo | Althans Milíčovice "B" | 7:37:3Klapica Antonín - Auer Mirek | 3 - 2 | Klapica Antonín - Molík Miloš | 3 - 1 | Klapica Antonín - Zejda Jiří (1969) | 3 - 1 | Paranič Jiří - Auer Mirek | 1 - 3 | Paranič Jiří - Molík Miloš | 3 - 0 | Paranič Jiří - Zejda Jiří (1969) | 3 - 1 | Wimmer Antonín - Auer Mirek | 0 - 3 | Wimmer Antonín - Molík Miloš | 3 - 0 | Wimmer Antonín - Svoboda Jiří | 3 - 1 | Wimmer Antonín/Paranič Jiří - Auer Mirek/Svoboda Jiří | 0 - 3 |
| |
5 | WSPK Znojmo | KaEsTe Hnízdo "A" | 4:64:6Klapica Antonín - Schöner Václav | 1 - 3 | Klapica Antonín - Smutný Milan | 3 - 0 | Klapica Antonín - Vybíral Zdeněk | 1 - 3 | Paranič Jiří - Schöner Václav | 2 - 3 | Paranič Jiří - Smutný Milan | 2 - 3 | Paranič Jiří - Vybíral Zdeněk | 0 - 3 | Wimmer Antonín - Schöner Václav | 0 - 3 | Wimmer Antonín - Smutný Milan | 3 - 0 | Wimmer Antonín - Vybíral Zdeněk | 3 - 0 | Hanzalová Marta /Wimmer Antonín - Hlobeňová Adéla/Vybíral Zdeněk | 3 - 0 |
| |
7 | WSPK Znojmo | Nebytovka | 10:010:0Klapica Antonín - Horák Stanislav (1966) | 3 - 0 | Klapica Antonín - Luža Jaroslav | 3 - 0 | Klapica Antonín - Vyhnálek Roman | 3 - 0 | Paranič Jiří - Horák Stanislav (1966) | 3 - 2 | Paranič Jiří - Luža Jaroslav | 3 - 1 | Paranič Jiří - Vyhnálek Roman | 3 - 0 | Wimmer Antonín - Horák Stanislav (1966) | 3 - 1 | Wimmer Antonín - Luža Jaroslav | 3 - 0 | Wimmer Antonín - Vyhnálek Roman | 3 - 0 | Wimmer Antonín/Paranič Jiří - Luža Jaroslav/Horák Stanislav (1966) | 3 - 0 |
| |
8 | WSPK Znojmo | OSŽ Znojmo "C" | 2:82:8Klapica Antonín - Anderle Evžen | 3 - 1 | Klapica Antonín - Laitner Tomáš | 2 - 3 | Klapica Antonín - Zahradník Tomáš Jr. | 2 - 3 | Paranič Jiří - Anderle Evžen | 0 - 3 | Paranič Jiří - Laitner Tomáš | 2 - 3 | Paranič Jiří - Zahradník Tomáš Jr. | 2 - 3 | Wimmer Antonín - Anderle Evžen | 3 - 2 | Wimmer Antonín - Laitner Tomáš | 2 - 3 | Wimmer Antonín - Zahradník Tomáš Jr. | 2 - 3 | Wimmer Antonín/Paranič Jiří - Zahradník Tomáš Jr./Laitner Tomáš | 0 - 3 |
| |
9 | WSPK Znojmo | STK Lukov | 6:46:4Klapica Antonín - Bihári Petr (1975) | 3 - 2 | Klapica Antonín - Pexa Jan | 3 - 1 | Klapica Antonín - Rezek Eduard | 3 - 0 | Paranič Jiří - Bihári Petr (1975) | 3 - 1 | Paranič Jiří - Pexa Jan | 1 - 3 | Paranič Jiří - Rezek Eduard | 3 - 1 | Wimmer Antonín - Bihári Petr (1975) | 0 - 3 | Wimmer Antonín - Kotlán Jiří | 3 - 0 | Wimmer Antonín - Pexa Jan | 0 - 3 | Paranič Jiří/Wimmer Antonín - Kotlán Jiří/Rezek Eduard | 2 - 3 |
| |
10 | WSPK Znojmo | Pinec Břežany | 2:82:8Klapica Antonín - Gambas Pavel | 3 - 1 | Klapica Antonín - Musil Zdeněk | 1 - 3 | Klapica Antonín - Rosenberg Marián | 2 - 3 | Paranič Jiří - Gambas Pavel | 1 - 3 | Paranič Jiří - Musil Zdeněk | 0 - 3 | Paranič Jiří - Rosenberg Marián | 1 - 3 | Wimmer Antonín - Gambas Pavel | 0 - 3 | Wimmer Antonín - Musil Zdeněk | 3 - 0 | Wimmer Antonín - Rosenberg Marián | 0 - 3 | Wimmer Antonín/Paranič Jiří - Gambas Pavel/Musil Zdeněk | 1 - 3 |
| |
11 | WSPK Znojmo | Republika "B" | 1:91:9Hanzalová Marta - Drozd Pavel | 3 - 2 | Hanzalová Marta - Mikulič Zdeněk | 1 - 3 | Hanzalová Marta - Palatka Stanislav (1963) | 0 - 3 | Klapica Antonín - Drozd Pavel | 2 - 3 | Klapica Antonín - Mikulič Zdeněk | 0 - 3 | Klapica Antonín - Palatka Stanislav (1963) | 0 - 3 | Paranič Jiří - Drozd Pavel | 1 - 3 | Paranič Jiří - Mikulič Zdeněk | 0 - 3 | Paranič Jiří - Palatka Stanislav (1963) | 0 - 3 | Hanzalová Marta /Suchomel Pavel - Drozd Pavel/Palatka Stanislav (1963) | 0 - 3 |
| |
12 | WSPK Znojmo | Kohouti Mackovice "B" | 4:64:6Klapica Antonín - Bradáč Patrik | 0 - 3 | Klapica Antonín - Vávra Jiří | 3 - 0 | Klapica Antonín - Vávra Marian | 1 - 3 | Paranič Jiří - Bradáč Josef | 2 - 3 | Paranič Jiří - Vávra Jiří | 3 - 0 | Paranič Jiří - Vávra Marian | 0 - 3 | Wimmer Antonín - Bradáč Patrik | 1 - 3 | Wimmer Antonín - Vávra Jiří | 3 - 0 | Wimmer Antonín - Vávra Marian | 3 - 1 | Paranič Jiří/Wimmer Antonín - Bradáč Patrik/Vávra Marian | 0 - 3 |
| |
13 | WSPK Znojmo | Pivnice U Bárta "C" | 8:28:2Klapica Antonín - Babínek Stanislav | 3 - 0 | Klapica Antonín - Rothschedl Alois | 3 - 0 | Klapica Antonín - Šlapal Pavel | 3 - 1 | Paranič Jiří - Babínek Stanislav | 3 - 0 | Paranič Jiří - Rothschedl Alois | 3 - 2 | Paranič Jiří - Šlapal Pavel | 0 - 3 | Wimmer Antonín - Babínek Stanislav | 3 - 0 | Wimmer Antonín - Rothschedl Alois | 3 - 1 | Wimmer Antonín - Šlapal Pavel | 3 - 1 | Wimmer Antonín/Paranič Jiří - Rothschedl Alois/Babínek Stanislav | 1 - 3 |
| |
14 | WSPK Znojmo | Orel Mramotice "C" | 5:55:5Klapica Antonín - Bodanský Lukáš | 3 - 2 | Klapica Antonín - Ležák Stanislav | 1 - 3 | Paranič Jiří - Alexa Radek | 3 - 0 | Paranič Jiří - Bodanský Lukáš | 3 - 1 | Paranič Jiří - Ležák Stanislav | 0 - 3 | Suchomel Pavel - Alexa Radek | 0 - 3 | Wimmer Antonín - Alexa Radek | 0 - 3 | Wimmer Antonín - Bodanský Lukáš | 3 - 1 | Wimmer Antonín - Ležák Stanislav | 3 - 1 | Paranič Jiří/Suchomel Pavel - Alexa Radek/Ležák Stanislav | 1 - 3 |
| |
15 | WSPK Znojmo | Althans Milíčovice "B" | 6:46:4Klapica Antonín - Auer Mirek | 1 - 3 | Klapica Antonín - Molík Miloš | 3 - 1 | Klapica Antonín - Zejda Jiří (1969) | 3 - 1 | Paranič Jiří - Auer Mirek | 0 - 3 | Paranič Jiří - Molík Miloš | 3 - 0 | Paranič Jiří - Zejda Jiří (1969) | 1 - 3 | Wimmer Antonín - Auer Mirek | 3 - 1 | Wimmer Antonín - Molík Miloš | 3 - 0 | Wimmer Antonín - Zejda Jiří (1969) | 3 - 1 | Wimmer Antonín/Paranič Jiří - Molík Miloš/Svoboda Jiří | 0 - 3 |
| |
16 | WSPK Znojmo | KaEsTe Hnízdo "A" | 1:91:9Klapica Antonín - Meister Jakub | 3 - 0 | Klapica Antonín - Schöner Václav | 0 - 3 | Klapica Antonín - Vybíral Zdeněk | 1 - 3 | Paranič Jiří - Schöner Václav | 0 - 3 | Paranič Jiří - Šimko Antonín | 2 - 3 | Paranič Jiří - Vybíral Zdeněk | 2 - 3 | Wimmer Antonín - Schöner Václav | 1 - 3 | Wimmer Antonín - Šimko Antonín | 0 - 3 | Wimmer Antonín - Vybíral Zdeněk | 2 - 3 | Paranič Jiří/Wimmer Antonín - Schöner Václav/Meister Jakub | 1 - 3 |
| |
18 | WSPK Znojmo | Nebytovka | 5:55:5Klapica Antonín - Horák Stanislav (1966) | 1 - 3 | Klapica Antonín - Luža Jaroslav | 3 - 0 | Klapica Antonín - Říha Václav | 0 - 3 | Paranič Jiří - Horák Stanislav (1966) | 3 - 0 | Paranič Jiří - Luža Jaroslav | 3 - 0 | Paranič Jiří - Říha Václav | 3 - 2 | Wimmer Antonín - Horák Stanislav (1966) | 2 - 3 | Wimmer Antonín - Luža Jaroslav | 3 - 0 | Wimmer Antonín - Říha Václav | 2 - 3 | Wimmer Antonín/Paranič Jiří - Horák Stanislav (1966)/Říha Václav | 0 - 3 |
| |
19 | WSPK Znojmo | OSŽ Znojmo "C" | 2:82:8Hanzalová Marta - Anderle Evžen | 3 - 2 | Hanzalová Marta - Koc František (1978) | 1 - 3 | Hanzalová Marta - Pikart Petr | 3 - 2 | Paranič Jiří - Anderle Evžen | 1 - 3 | Paranič Jiří - Koc František (1978) | 1 - 3 | Paranič Jiří - Pikart Petr | 2 - 3 | Suchomel Pavel - Anderle Evžen | 0 - 3 | Suchomel Pavel - Koc František (1978) | 0 - 3 | Suchomel Pavel - Pikart Petr | 0 - 3 | Paranič Jiří/Suchomel Pavel - Anderle Evžen/Anderle Evžen | 1 - 3 |
| |
20 | WSPK Znojmo | STK Lukov | 2:82:8Hanzalová Marta - Bihári Petr (1975) | 3 - 2 | Hanzalová Marta - Kotlán Jiří | 1 - 3 | Hanzalová Marta - Pexa Jan | 0 - 3 | Paranič Jiří - Bihári Petr (1975) | 3 - 2 | Paranič Jiří - Kotlán Jiří | 1 - 3 | Paranič Jiří - Pexa Jan | 0 - 3 | Suchomel Pavel - Bihári Petr (1975) | 1 - 3 | Suchomel Pavel - Kotlán Jiří | 2 - 3 | Suchomel Pavel - Pexa Jan | 2 - 3 | Suchomel Pavel/Paranič Jiří - Pexa Jan/Bihári Petr (1975) | 0 - 3 |
| |
21 | WSPK Znojmo | Pinec Břežany | 1:91:9Hanzalová Marta - Gambas Jan | 0 - 3 | Hanzalová Marta - Gambas Pavel | 1 - 3 | Hanzalová Marta - Rosenberg Marián | 3 - 2 | Paranič Jiří - Gambas Pavel | 0 - 3 | Paranič Jiří - Musil Zdeněk | 0 - 3 | Paranič Jiří - Rosenberg Marián | 1 - 3 | Suchomel Pavel - Gambas Pavel | 0 - 3 | Suchomel Pavel - Musil Zdeněk | 0 - 3 | Suchomel Pavel - Rosenberg Marián | 0 - 3 | Hanzalová Marta /Paranič Jiří - Gambas Jan/Rosenberg Marián | 1 - 3 |
| |
22 | WSPK Znojmo | Republika "B" | 0:100:10Hanzalová Marta - Drozd Pavel | 0 - 3 | Hanzalová Marta - Palatka Stanislav (1963) | 0 - 3 | Hanzalová Marta - Petlák Josef (1948) | 0 - 3 | Paranič Jiří - Drozd Pavel | 0 - 3 | Paranič Jiří - Palatka Stanislav (1963) | 0 - 3 | Paranič Jiří - Petlák Josef (1948) | 2 - 3 | Suchomel Pavel - Drozd Pavel | 0 - 3 | Suchomel Pavel - Palatka Stanislav (1963) | 0 - 3 | Suchomel Pavel - Petlák Josef (1948) | 0 - 3 | Paranič Jiří/Hanzalová Marta - Drozd Pavel/Palatka Stanislav (1963) | 0 - 3 |
| |